Skip to Main Content

T/Pump® Service Parts

 

For additional information and assistance, you can access our manuals or contact us.

 
T/Pump® Service Parts List
Product Number & Description Image
 

03394000

Brass Manifold Fitting

 

03791001

Blue Hose Strap

 

03884001

Female Clik Tite

 

03887001

Male Clik Tite

 

03988000

Brass Barbed Hose Fitting

 

03989000

Orificed Hose Fitting

 

04152000

Fan, Motor Assembly

 

04939014

Thermostat

 

08086000

Hose Assembly With Clik Tite

 

100706000

Wire Harness Assembly Heater Switched

 

100706001

Wire Harness, PCB Earth

 

100706002

Wire Harness AC Neutral Return

 

100706003

Wiring Harness Assembly, Brass Manifold Earth

 

08648000

Hose Assembly With Colder

 

100092000

Connector Lever Nut 3 Conductor Terminal

 

100127000

Reservoir TP600 & TP700

 

100129000

Center Tray Assembly

 

100132000

Impeller Bottom Housing

 

100133000

Impeller Top Housing

 

100134000

Pin for Impeller

 

100139000

Front Housing Assembly

 

100145000

Brass Manifold Heater

 

100152000

Reservoir O Ring Seal

 

100256001

Heater Cartridge Assembly 120V

 

100261000

Motor and Mounting Plate 115V

 

100267000

Power Cord Assembly

 

100269001

Membrane Panel TP700/700C

 

100275000

Cap Assembly

 

100288001

Instruction Label, TP700

 

100289001

Ratings Label TP700

 

100289003

Ratings Label TP700C

 

100292000

Clip for Cord

 

100378000

Cap for Impeller Pin

 

100578000

Danger Label

 

100818001

Kit: Upper Front Housing with Membrane

 

100819001

Kit: Rear Housing and Instruction TP700

 

100820000

Kit: Reservoir Assembly TP700

 

100821001

Kit: Heater Assembly. Includes Brass Manifold, 2 O-Rings, 4 Fittings

 

100822001

Kit: Front and Rear Housing TP700

 

100898000

Kit: PC Board Sensor Assembly

 

100925000

T/Pump® Test Probe Assembly

 

101157000

Impeller Magnet Assembly

 

101158000

Magnet Driver Assembly

 

77926000

Adapter Hose Assembly Kit TP700C to TPT9

 

77926001

Adapter Hose Assembly Kit – TP700C to TP700

 

77926002

Adapter Hose Assembly Kit -TP700 to TP700C

 

77926003

Adapter Hose Assembly Kit Clik-Tite Extensions

 

77926004

Adapter Hose Assembly Kit Male Colder Extension

 

77926005

Adapter Hose Assembly Kit Female Colder Extension.

 

8001061127

O-Ring for Clik-Tite Connector Male

 

81002028

Tubing, PVC 1/4 ID x 3/8 OD 3 1/2″ LG

 

81002048

Tubing, PVC 1/4 ID x 3/8 OD 6″ LG.

 

81275000

Tubing 1/4 ID PVC Clear – Sold by the foot

 

90018075

Screw CR 8-32 UNC 2A x3/8 LG S

 

90018029

Screw Machine PN HD 4-40

 

90018082

Machine Screw PN HD 8-32

 

90049005

Spring Lockwasher

 

90076018

Bushing (HEYCO)

 

90295019

O Ring 11/16 OD X 1/2 ID

 

90295020

Fill Gasket O Ring

 

90385000

Suction Cup Foot

 

90514002

Screw Pan Head CR 4-24 X 3

 

90514013

Screw THD CTG 6-20 X 7/8

 

90514020

Screw THD CTG 8-18 X 3/4

 

90548000

Adjustable Pinch Clamp

 

90603000

Label, Ground Identification

 

90773000

Tie, Double Loop Nylon Black

 

06047000

Serial Number Label

 

91275059

Machine Screw 82 6-32 X 3/8

 

91367004

Coupling Thermoplastic White, Colder Connection Female

 

91390000

Toroid Ferrite Ring

 

91454052

Screw Machine FILH Cross

 

91504000

UNV Male Colder Connector

 

TPT9

Flow and Temperature Tester

 

TPIV

T/Pump® IV Bracket

 

TPS2

5 Leg T/Pump® Stand